wz

 

počet návštěv:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
pořadí přihlášená škola obec datum plavání výsledný čas (min)
1 ZŠ Dr. Horáka Prostějov 17.04.2007 16:50,00
2 ZŠ Labská Brno 20.04.2007 17:51,00
3 ZŠ Švermova Žďár nad Sázavou 18.07.2004 19:51,06
4 ZŠ Englišova Opava 23.03.2007 19:59,56
5 ZŠ Žižkova Krnov 16.04.2007 20:08,00
6 ZŠ U Kapličky Orlová - Lutyně 18.04.2007 20:11,93
7 ZŠ s RvHv Teplice 29.03.2007 20:18,78
8 ZŠ Plešivec Český Krumlov 22.03.2007 20:25,00
9 ZŠ Bartuškova Třebíč 17.04.2007 20:38,43
10 ZŠ Herčíkova Brno - Královo Pole 18.04.2007 20:54,00
11 ZŠ Jana Wericha Praha 6  27.03.2007 20:58,02
12 ZŠ Slovácká Břeclav 17.04.2007 22:01,37
13 ZŠ Dětská Ostrava - Poruba 17.04.2007 22:04,60
14 Náchod 16.04.2007 22:16,20
15 ZŠ Videčská Rožnov p/Radhoštěm 14.03.2007 22:23,00
16 ZŠ Edisonova Teplice 18.04.2007 22:36,50
17 ZŠ Brigádníků Praha 10 18.04.2007 23:00,00
18 ZŠ Palackého Kostelec nad Orlicí 22.03.2007 23:02,00
19 ZŠ Smetanův okruh Krnov 16.04.2007 23:22,00
20 ZŠ Masarykova A Kolín 13.04.2007 23:27,48
21 ZŠ Zárečná Tachov 22.03.2007 23:29,14
22 Domažlice 11.04.2007 23:31,80
23 ZŠ Horní Brno 20.04.2007 24:07,00
24 ZŠ Arménská Brno 16.04.2007 24:12,30
25 ZŠ Letní pole Vyškov 10.04.2007 24:13,00
26 3. ZŠ Holešov Holešov 13.03.2007 24:21,02
27 ZŠ Hostýnská Praha 10 18.04.2007 24:54,91
28 ZŠ T.G. Masaryka Kutná Hora 03.04.2007 25:09,00
29 ZŠ a MŠ Brankovice Brankovice 11.04.2007 25:28,60
30 ZŠ Tuchlovice Tuchlovice 16.03.2007 25:31,00
31 ZŠ Dvořákův okruh Krnov 16.04.2007 25:47,00
32 ZŠ Školní Přimda 11.04.2007 26:17,40
33 ZŠ Železnická Jičín 30.03.2007 26:22,00
34 ZŠ Jeseniova Praha 3 18.04.2007 26:27,47
35 ZŠ T.G. Masaryka Rokycany 16.04.2007 26:51,16
36 ZŠ Na Vyhlídce Vyškov 03.04.2007 27:02,00
37 ZŠ Planá Planá 11.04.2007 27:03,00
38 ZŠ Postoloprty Postoloprty 30.03.2007 27:24,10
39 ZŠ a MŠ Větřní Větřní 27.04.2007 27:36,73
40 ZŠ a MŠ Bystřice Bystřice nad Olší 16.04.2007 27:53,43
41 ZŠ Štáflova Havlíčkův Brod 05.04.2007 28:01,00
42 ZŠ Masarykova B Kolín 13.04.2007 28:04,19
43 ZŠ Struhlovsko Hranice 19.03.2007 28:16,07
44 ZŠ E. Beneše Vansdorf 26.03.2007 28:31,60
45 ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov 02.04.2007 28:32,25
46 ZŠ a MŠ Předklášteří 19.04.2007 28:36,00
47 ZŠ Sokolská Třeboň 19.04.2007 28:37,70
48 ZŠ a MŠ Tisá 19.04.2007 29:07,00
49 ZŠ Nad Vodovodem Praha 10 18.04.2007 29:18,33
50 ZŠ a MŠ Studenec Studenec 10.01.2007 30:30,20
51 2. ZŠ Jirkov 02.04.2007 31:07,33
52 ZŠ Komenského Velká Dobrá 12.04.2007 34:55,30
53 ZŠ a MŠ Žalany Žalany 30.03.2007 36:18,35
54 ZŠ Heleny Salichové Ostrava - Polanka n/O    
55 ZŠ Ivana Sekaniny Ostrava - Poruba    
56 ZŠ Komenského Břeclav    
57 ZŠ a MŠ Štoky Štoky    
58 3.ZŠ Rakovník    
59 ZŠ K. Pokorného Ostrava - Poruba    
60 ZŠ Žižkovo nám. Čáslav